Boy Open 100m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Charlie BISBY | 11 | South Lincs | | 1:21.42 | | | 209 | | 39.22 |
2. | Henry SEAGROATT | 11 | Louth | | 1:29.98 | | | 154 | | - |
3. | Francesco MONACO | 10 | South Lincs | | 1:31.13 | | | 149 | | - |
4. | Joel SADLER | 11 | Grantham | | 1:33.34 | | | 138 | | - |
5. | Ashton HUNTER | 10 | Deepings | | 1:33.72 | | | 137 | | - |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | James THOMAS | 12 | Gainsborough | | 1:18.96 | | | 229 | | 38.62 |
2. | Daniel HEPPLESTONE | 12 | Lincoln Vulc | | 1:21.71 | | | 206 | | 39.06 |
3. | Jacob HEGG | 12 | Lincoln Vulc | | 1:26.28 | | | 175 | | 41.91 |
4. | Jacob TURNER | 12 | Boston | | 1:27.03 | | | 171 | | 40.34 |
5. | Reuben OWEN | 12 | South Lincs | | 1:28.94 | | | 160 | | 43.65 |
6. | Evan LEWIS | 12 | Boston | | 1:31.10 | | | 149 | | 42.58 |
| Jack REYNOLDS | 12 | Grantham | | DNC | | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Matteo MONACO | 13 | South Lincs | | 1:12.74 | | | 293 | | 35.63 |
2. | Frank LAMB | 13 | South Lincs | | 1:12.95 | | | 290 | | 35.53 |
3. | Zach HOPKINSON | 13 | Grantham | | 1:15.14 | | | 266 | | 36.21 |
4. | Jacob FISH | 13 | Grantham | | 1:17.66 | | | 241 | | 38.19 |
5. | Jack HICKS | 13 | Lincoln Vulc | | 1:18.05 | | | 237 | | 38.27 |
6. | Matthew TOMPKINSON | 13 | Louth | | 1:20.19 | | | 218 | | 38.73 |
7. | James NICHOLS | 13 | Grantham | | 1:20.58 | | | 215 | | 39.03 |
8. | Oliver JONES | 13 | Lincoln Vulc | | 1:21.29 | | | 210 | | 39.26 |
9. | Jack BELL | 13 | Deepings | | 1:22.84 | | | 198 | | 40.29 |
10. | Archie FRENCH | 13 | Lincoln Vulc | | 1:25.13 | | | 182 | | 41.29 |
11. | Benjamin MORRIS | 13 | Boston | | 1:26.99 | | | 171 | | 41.90 |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Harry MILNE | 14 | Louth | | 1:06.70 | | | 380 | | 32.50 |
2. | Jack ZERAVICA | 14 | Grantham | | 1:09.75 | | | 332 | | 34.09 |
3. | Oscar GOLDSMITH | 14 | South Lincs | | 1:10.50 | | | 322 | | 34.63 |
4. | Joshua CLARKE | 14 | Grantham | | 1:10.62 | | | 320 | | 34.89 |
5. | Daniel DEGNAN | 14 | Grantham | | 1:12.85 | | | 291 | | 35.94 |
6. | Thomas THORNTON | 14 | Grantham | | 1:13.36 | | | 285 | | 35.12 |
7. | William TAYLOR | 14 | Louth | | 1:13.66 | | | 282 | | 35.59 |
8. | Jensen HYLTON | 14 | Co Lincoln P | | 1:14.69 | | | 270 | | 35.79 |
9. | Joel LEWIS | 14 | Boston | | 1:16.60 | | | 251 | | 36.35 |
14 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Harry MILNE | 14 | Louth | | 1:06.70 | | | 380 | | 32.50 |
2. | Jack ZERAVICA | 14 | Grantham | | 1:09.75 | | | 332 | | 34.09 |
3. | Oscar GOLDSMITH | 14 | South Lincs | | 1:10.50 | | | 322 | | 34.63 |
4. | Joshua CLARKE | 14 | Grantham | | 1:10.62 | | | 320 | | 34.89 |
5. | Matteo MONACO | 13 | South Lincs | | 1:12.74 | | | 293 | | 35.63 |
6. | Daniel DEGNAN | 14 | Grantham | | 1:12.85 | | | 291 | | 35.94 |
7. | Frank LAMB | 13 | South Lincs | | 1:12.95 | | | 290 | | 35.53 |
8. | Thomas THORNTON | 14 | Grantham | | 1:13.36 | | | 285 | | 35.12 |
9. | William TAYLOR | 14 | Louth | | 1:13.66 | | | 282 | | 35.59 |
10. | Jensen HYLTON | 14 | Co Lincoln P | | 1:14.69 | | | 270 | | 35.79 |
11. | Zach HOPKINSON | 13 | Grantham | | 1:15.14 | | | 266 | | 36.21 |
12. | Joel LEWIS | 14 | Boston | | 1:16.60 | | | 251 | | 36.35 |
13. | Jacob FISH | 13 | Grantham | | 1:17.66 | | | 241 | | 38.19 |
14. | Jack HICKS | 13 | Lincoln Vulc | | 1:18.05 | | | 237 | | 38.27 |
15. | James THOMAS | 12 | Gainsborough | | 1:18.96 | | | 229 | | 38.62 |
16. | Matthew TOMPKINSON | 13 | Louth | | 1:20.19 | | | 218 | | 38.73 |
17. | James NICHOLS | 13 | Grantham | | 1:20.58 | | | 215 | | 39.03 |
18. | Oliver JONES | 13 | Lincoln Vulc | | 1:21.29 | | | 210 | | 39.26 |
19. | Charlie BISBY | 11 | South Lincs | | 1:21.42 | | | 209 | | 39.22 |
20. | Daniel HEPPLESTONE | 12 | Lincoln Vulc | | 1:21.71 | | | 206 | | 39.06 |
21. | Jack BELL | 13 | Deepings | | 1:22.84 | | | 198 | | 40.29 |
22. | Archie FRENCH | 13 | Lincoln Vulc | | 1:25.13 | | | 182 | | 41.29 |
23. | Jacob HEGG | 12 | Lincoln Vulc | | 1:26.28 | | | 175 | | 41.91 |
24. | Benjamin MORRIS | 13 | Boston | | 1:26.99 | | | 171 | | 41.90 |
25. | Jacob TURNER | 12 | Boston | | 1:27.03 | | | 171 | | 40.34 |
26. | Reuben OWEN | 12 | South Lincs | | 1:28.94 | | | 160 | | 43.65 |
27. | Henry SEAGROATT | 11 | Louth | | 1:29.98 | | | 154 | | - |
28. | Evan LEWIS | 12 | Boston | | 1:31.10 | | | 149 | | 42.58 |
29. | Francesco MONACO | 10 | South Lincs | | 1:31.13 | | | 149 | | - |
30. | Joel SADLER | 11 | Grantham | | 1:33.34 | | | 138 | | - |
31. | Ashton HUNTER | 10 | Deepings | | 1:33.72 | | | 137 | | - |
| Jack REYNOLDS | 12 | Grantham | | DNC | | | | | |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Joseph PARNELL | 15 | Co Lincoln P | | 1:03.45 | | | 441 | | 30.67 |
2. | Alex SADLER | 15 | South Lincs | | 1:05.76 | | | 396 | | 32.06 |
3. | Alfie BISBY | 15 | South Lincs | | 1:06.61 | | | 381 | | 32.54 |
4. | Oliver SORRELL | 15 | South Lincs | | 1:08.02 | | | 358 | | 33.54 |
5. | Archie GLENN | 15 | Co Lincoln P | | 1:11.36 | | | 310 | | 33.92 |
6. | Stefano FIORE | 15 | South Lincs | | 1:12.31 | | | 298 | | 35.15 |
7. | Evan NOORPURI | 15 | Lincoln Vulc | | 1:12.98 | | | 290 | | 34.94 |
8. | Joshua CRAVEN | 15 | Co Lincoln P | | 1:13.31 | | | 286 | | 35.72 |
16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Ethan RICHES | 19 | Co Lincoln P | | 57.98 | | | 579 | | 28.22 |
2. | Rico BRINGEMAN | 17 | South Lincs | | 1:00.92 | | | 499 | | 29.98 |
3. | Alfie ROBINSON | 16 | South Lincs | | 1:03.65 | | | 437 | | 32.28 |
4. | Charlie MILLER | 17 | Skegness | | 1:04.14 | | | 427 | | 31.78 |
5. | Harry CARDELL | 18 | Deepings | | 1:04.61 | | | 418 | | 31.17 |
6. | Owen HATHWAY | 16 | Grantham | | 1:04.99 | | | 411 | | 31.37 |
7. | Thomas BRUCE | 16 | South Lincs | | 1:05.24 | | | 406 | | 31.87 |
8. | George BILLINGTON | 17 | Louth | | 1:05.75 | | | 397 | | 31.13 |
9. | Thomas HEPPLESTONE | 16 | Lincoln Vulc | | 1:06.50 | | | 383 | | 32.42 |
10. | Finnley DANBY | 16 | Boston | | 1:07.52 | | | 366 | | 33.00 |
11. | Christian O'MALLEY | 16 | Lincoln Vulc | | 1:08.14 | | | 356 | | 33.21 |
12. | Jack HURDMAN | 19 | Skegness | | 1:08.84 | | | 346 | | 33.48 |
Open Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Ethan RICHES | 19 | Co Lincoln P | | 57.98 | | | 579 | | 28.22 |
2. | Rico BRINGEMAN | 17 | South Lincs | | 1:00.92 | | | 499 | | 29.98 |
3. | Joseph PARNELL | 15 | Co Lincoln P | | 1:03.45 | | | 441 | | 30.67 |
4. | Alfie ROBINSON | 16 | South Lincs | | 1:03.65 | | | 437 | | 32.28 |
5. | Charlie MILLER | 17 | Skegness | | 1:04.14 | | | 427 | | 31.78 |
6. | Harry CARDELL | 18 | Deepings | | 1:04.61 | | | 418 | | 31.17 |
7. | Owen HATHWAY | 16 | Grantham | | 1:04.99 | | | 411 | | 31.37 |
8. | Thomas BRUCE | 16 | South Lincs | | 1:05.24 | | | 406 | | 31.87 |
9. | George BILLINGTON | 17 | Louth | | 1:05.75 | | | 397 | | 31.13 |
10. | Alex SADLER | 15 | South Lincs | | 1:05.76 | | | 396 | | 32.06 |
11. | Thomas HEPPLESTONE | 16 | Lincoln Vulc | | 1:06.50 | | | 383 | | 32.42 |
12. | Alfie BISBY | 15 | South Lincs | | 1:06.61 | | | 381 | | 32.54 |
13. | Harry MILNE | 14 | Louth | | 1:06.70 | | | 380 | | 32.50 |
14. | Finnley DANBY | 16 | Boston | | 1:07.52 | | | 366 | | 33.00 |
15. | Oliver SORRELL | 15 | South Lincs | | 1:08.02 | | | 358 | | 33.54 |
16. | Christian O'MALLEY | 16 | Lincoln Vulc | | 1:08.14 | | | 356 | | 33.21 |
17. | Jack HURDMAN | 19 | Skegness | | 1:08.84 | | | 346 | | 33.48 |
18. | Jack ZERAVICA | 14 | Grantham | | 1:09.75 | | | 332 | | 34.09 |
19. | Oscar GOLDSMITH | 14 | South Lincs | | 1:10.50 | | | 322 | | 34.63 |
20. | Joshua CLARKE | 14 | Grantham | | 1:10.62 | | | 320 | | 34.89 |
21. | Archie GLENN | 15 | Co Lincoln P | | 1:11.36 | | | 310 | | 33.92 |
22. | Stefano FIORE | 15 | South Lincs | | 1:12.31 | | | 298 | | 35.15 |
23. | Matteo MONACO | 13 | South Lincs | | 1:12.74 | | | 293 | | 35.63 |
24. | Daniel DEGNAN | 14 | Grantham | | 1:12.85 | | | 291 | | 35.94 |
25. | Frank LAMB | 13 | South Lincs | | 1:12.95 | | | 290 | | 35.53 |
26. | Evan NOORPURI | 15 | Lincoln Vulc | | 1:12.98 | | | 290 | | 34.94 |
27. | Joshua CRAVEN | 15 | Co Lincoln P | | 1:13.31 | | | 286 | | 35.72 |
28. | Thomas THORNTON | 14 | Grantham | | 1:13.36 | | | 285 | | 35.12 |
29. | William TAYLOR | 14 | Louth | | 1:13.66 | | | 282 | | 35.59 |
30. | Jensen HYLTON | 14 | Co Lincoln P | | 1:14.69 | | | 270 | | 35.79 |
31. | Zach HOPKINSON | 13 | Grantham | | 1:15.14 | | | 266 | | 36.21 |
32. | Joel LEWIS | 14 | Boston | | 1:16.60 | | | 251 | | 36.35 |
33. | Jacob FISH | 13 | Grantham | | 1:17.66 | | | 241 | | 38.19 |
34. | Jack HICKS | 13 | Lincoln Vulc | | 1:18.05 | | | 237 | | 38.27 |
35. | James THOMAS | 12 | Gainsborough | | 1:18.96 | | | 229 | | 38.62 |
36. | Matthew TOMPKINSON | 13 | Louth | | 1:20.19 | | | 218 | | 38.73 |
37. | James NICHOLS | 13 | Grantham | | 1:20.58 | | | 215 | | 39.03 |
38. | Oliver JONES | 13 | Lincoln Vulc | | 1:21.29 | | | 210 | | 39.26 |
39. | Charlie BISBY | 11 | South Lincs | | 1:21.42 | | | 209 | | 39.22 |
40. | Daniel HEPPLESTONE | 12 | Lincoln Vulc | | 1:21.71 | | | 206 | | 39.06 |
41. | Jack BELL | 13 | Deepings | | 1:22.84 | | | 198 | | 40.29 |
42. | Archie FRENCH | 13 | Lincoln Vulc | | 1:25.13 | | | 182 | | 41.29 |
43. | Jacob HEGG | 12 | Lincoln Vulc | | 1:26.28 | | | 175 | | 41.91 |
44. | Benjamin MORRIS | 13 | Boston | | 1:26.99 | | | 171 | | 41.90 |
45. | Jacob TURNER | 12 | Boston | | 1:27.03 | | | 171 | | 40.34 |
46. | Reuben OWEN | 12 | South Lincs | | 1:28.94 | | | 160 | | 43.65 |
47. | Henry SEAGROATT | 11 | Louth | | 1:29.98 | | | 154 | | - |
48. | Evan LEWIS | 12 | Boston | | 1:31.10 | | | 149 | | 42.58 |
49. | Francesco MONACO | 10 | South Lincs | | 1:31.13 | | | 149 | | - |
50. | Joel SADLER | 11 | Grantham | | 1:33.34 | | | 138 | | - |
51. | Ashton HUNTER | 10 | Deepings | | 1:33.72 | | | 137 | | - |
| Jack REYNOLDS | 12 | Grantham | | DNC | | | | | |