EVENT 407 Boy Open 100m IM - Heats
Heat Number - 1 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
2 | 2 | Fabian KOLASA | 11 | Grantham | 1:40.37 |
3 | 4 | Oscar DURANT | 11 | Grantham | 1:36.62 |
4 | 6 | Henry SEAGROATT | 11 | Louth | 1:33.78 |
5 | 5 | Francesco MONACO | 10 | South Lincs | 1:34.35 |
6 | 3 | Dominic MCLAUGHLIN | 11 | Louth | 1:39.54 |
7 | 1 | James HUCKLE | 11 | Lincoln Vulc | 1:41.07 |
Heat Number - 2 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
1 | 8 | Jacob TURNER | 12 | Boston | 1:30.46 |
2 | 10 | Jacob GIFFORD | 12 | Lincoln Vulc | 1:29.31 |
3 | 12 | Jacob HEGG | 12 | Lincoln Vulc | 1:25.82 |
4 | 14 | Benjamin MORRIS | 13 | Boston | 1:25.67 |
5 | 13 | Lucas VULPE | 13 | Lincoln Vulc | 1:25.69 |
6 | 11 | Daniel HEPPLESTONE | 12 | Lincoln Vulc | 1:26.84 |
7 | 9 | Kieran NG | 12 | South Lincs | 1:29.34 |
8 | 7 | Jack REYNOLDS | 12 | Grantham | 1:31.40 |
Heat Number - 3 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
1 | 16 | Oliver SHEPHERD | 13 | Deepings | 1:25.06 |
2 | 18 | Matthew TOMPKINSON | 13 | Louth | 1:22.40 |
3 | 20 | William GRAY | 14 | Grantham | 1:19.29 |
4 | 22 | Frank LAMB | 13 | South Lincs | 1:18.41 |
5 | 21 | William TAYLOR | 14 | Louth | 1:19.27 |
6 | 19 | James NICHOLS | 13 | Grantham | 1:20.65 |
7 | 17 | Aidan EVANS | 13 | South Lincs | 1:24.69 |
8 | 15 | Archie FRENCH | 13 | Lincoln Vulc | 1:25.33 |
Heat Number - 4 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
1 | 24 | Thomas THORNTON | 14 | Grantham | 1:17.97 |
2 | 26 | James THOMAS | 12 | Gainsborough | 1:17.52 |
3 | 28 | Oliver SORRELL | 15 | South Lincs | 1:15.89 |
4 | 30 | Zach HOPKINSON | 13 | Grantham | 1:15.27 |
5 | 29 | Daniel DEGNAN | 14 | Grantham | 1:15.64 |
6 | 27 | Evan NOORPURI | 15 | Lincoln Vulc | 1:16.40 |
7 | 25 | Matteo MONACO | 13 | South Lincs | 1:17.64 |
8 | 23 | Ewan COX | 14 | Co Lincoln P | 1:18.15 |
Heat Number - 5 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
1 | 32 | Jacob FISH | 13 | Grantham | 1:15.00 |
2 | 34 | Joshua CLARKE | 14 | Grantham | 1:12.84 |
3 | 36 | William PARNELL | 15 | Co Lincoln P | 1:11.35 |
4 | 38 | Harry CARDELL | 18 | Deepings | 1:11.01 |
5 | 37 | Luke FOSTER-EYRE | 17 | Lincoln Vulc | 1:11.02 |
6 | 35 | Jake ADAMS | 15 | Louth | 1:12.76 |
7 | 33 | Jack HUGHES | 15 | Lincoln Vulc | 1:13.74 |
8 | 31 | Archie GLENN | 15 | Co Lincoln P | 1:15.09 |
Heat Number - 6 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
1 | 40 | Ryan NORTON | 15 | Boston | 1:10.41 |
2 | 42 | Oscar GOLDSMITH | 14 | South Lincs | 1:10.18 |
3 | 44 | Alex SADLER | 15 | South Lincs | 1:09.19 |
4 | 46 | Harry MILNE | 14 | Louth | 1:08.79 |
5 | 45 | Owen HATHWAY | 16 | Grantham | 1:08.85 |
6 | 43 | Elijah HALLIDAY | 15 | Grantham | 1:09.35 |
7 | 41 | Alfie BISBY | 15 | South Lincs | 1:10.21 |
8 | 39 | Jack ZERAVICA | 14 | Grantham | 1:10.94 |
Heat Number - 7 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
1 | 48 | Ben LORD | 17 | Lincoln Vulc | 1:07.87 |
2 | 50 | George BILLINGTON | 17 | Louth | 1:06.85 |
3 | 52 | Alex MANLEY | 30 | Lincoln Vulc | 1:06.01 |
4 | 54 | Charlie MILLER | 17 | Skegness | 1:05.49 |
5 | 53 | Samuel LEVERIDGE | 16 | Grantham | 1:05.75 |
6 | 51 | Thomas BRUCE | 16 | South Lincs | 1:06.39 |
7 | 49 | Thomas HEPPLESTONE | 16 | Lincoln Vulc | 1:07.31 |
8 | 47 | Finnley DANBY | 16 | Boston | 1:08.01 |
Heat Number - 8 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
1 | 56 | Joseph PARNELL | 15 | Co Lincoln P | 1:05.19 |
2 | 58 | George BERWICK | 19 | Grantham | 1:04.24 |
3 | 60 | Henry CRUST | 17 | Co Lincoln P | 1:03.20 |
4 | 62 | Ethan RICHES | 19 | Co Lincoln P | 59.22 |
5 | 61 | Rico BRINGEMAN | 17 | South Lincs | 1:00.09 |
6 | 59 | Luke BLANCHARD | 21 | South Lincs | 1:04.12 |
7 | 57 | James DOBNEY | 18 | Grantham | 1:04.98 |
8 | 55 | Alfie ROBINSON | 16 | South Lincs | 1:05.43 |