EVENT 403 Boy Open 100m Freestyle - Heats
Heat Number - 1 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
2 | 1 | Harry ELLIS | 11 | Louth | 1:26.00 |
3 | 3 | Francesco MONACO | 10 | South Lincs | 1:21.13 |
4 | 5 | Jack REYNOLDS | 12 | Grantham | 1:18.46 |
5 | 4 | Jacob TURNER | 12 | Boston | 1:19.44 |
6 | 2 | Henry SEAGROATT | 11 | Louth | 1:22.90 |
Heat Number - 2 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
1 | 7 | Daniel HEPPLESTONE | 12 | Lincoln Vulc | 1:15.49 |
2 | 9 | Jack HICKS | 13 | Lincoln Vulc | 1:12.50 |
3 | 11 | Charlie BISBY | 11 | South Lincs | 1:11.96 |
4 | 13 | Matthew TOMPKINSON | 13 | Louth | 1:11.03 |
5 | 12 | Deacon NOBLE | 13 | Skegness | 1:11.63 |
6 | 10 | Aidan EVANS | 13 | South Lincs | 1:11.98 |
7 | 8 | Kieran NG | 12 | South Lincs | 1:14.90 |
8 | 6 | Jacob HEGG | 12 | Lincoln Vulc | 1:15.80 |
Heat Number - 3 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
1 | 15 | Zach HOPKINSON | 13 | Grantham | 1:08.67 |
2 | 17 | Thomas THORNTON | 14 | Grantham | 1:07.56 |
3 | 19 | Hayden POTTS | 14 | Lincoln Vulc | 1:07.21 |
4 | 21 | Jacob FISH | 13 | Grantham | 1:06.06 |
5 | 20 | Matteo MONACO | 13 | South Lincs | 1:07.10 |
6 | 18 | Frank LAMB | 13 | South Lincs | 1:07.31 |
7 | 16 | William GRAY | 14 | Grantham | 1:07.60 |
8 | 14 | James THOMAS | 12 | Gainsborough | 1:10.00 |
Heat Number - 4 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
1 | 23 | Evan NOORPURI | 15 | Lincoln Vulc | 1:05.13 |
2 | 25 | Ewan COX | 14 | Co Lincoln P | 1:03.67 |
3 | 27 | Archie GLENN | 15 | Co Lincoln P | 1:02.60 |
4 | 29 | Elijah HALLIDAY | 15 | Grantham | 1:02.02 |
5 | 28 | William PARNELL | 15 | Co Lincoln P | 1:02.55 |
6 | 26 | Jack ZERAVICA | 14 | Grantham | 1:03.66 |
7 | 24 | Joshua CRAVEN | 15 | Co Lincoln P | 1:04.18 |
8 | 22 | Joshua CLARKE | 14 | Grantham | 1:05.59 |
Heat Number - 5 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
1 | 31 | Ryan NORTON | 15 | Boston | 1:00.75 |
2 | 33 | Jake ADAMS | 15 | Louth | 1:00.58 |
3 | 35 | Harry MILNE | 14 | Louth | 59.23 |
4 | 37 | Alfie ROBINSON | 16 | South Lincs | 58.74 |
5 | 36 | James DOBNEY | 18 | Grantham | 58.99 |
6 | 34 | Owen HATHWAY | 16 | Grantham | 59.38 |
7 | 32 | Oliver SORRELL | 15 | South Lincs | 1:00.60 |
8 | 30 | Oscar GOLDSMITH | 14 | South Lincs | 1:01.03 |
Heat Number - 6 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
1 | 39 | Isaac BANHAM | 17 | Skegness | 58.68 |
2 | 41 | Thomas HEPPLESTONE | 16 | Lincoln Vulc | 58.58 |
3 | 43 | George BILLINGTON | 17 | Louth | 58.00 |
4 | 45 | Alex SADLER | 15 | South Lincs | 57.10 |
5 | 44 | Joseph PARNELL | 15 | Co Lincoln P | 57.28 |
6 | 42 | Ben LORD | 17 | Lincoln Vulc | 58.08 |
7 | 40 | Alfie BISBY | 15 | South Lincs | 58.62 |
8 | 38 | George BERWICK | 19 | Grantham | 58.72 |
Heat Number - 7 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
1 | 47 | Thomas BRUCE | 16 | South Lincs | 56.46 |
2 | 49 | Harry CARDELL | 18 | Deepings | 56.19 |
3 | 51 | Rico BRINGEMAN | 17 | South Lincs | 54.30 |
4 | 53 | Charlie MILLER | 17 | Skegness | 52.89 |
5 | 52 | Ethan RICHES | 19 | Co Lincoln P | 53.05 |
6 | 50 | Henry CRUST | 17 | Co Lincoln P | 56.17 |
7 | 48 | Jack HURDMAN | 19 | Skegness | 56.30 |
8 | 46 | Samuel LEVERIDGE | 16 | Grantham | 56.90 |